LeaderBoard
Rank College Played Win Lost Total
Group A
1 IIT Kharagpur 1 1 0 3
2 IIT Gandhinagar 1 0 1 0
Group B
1 IIT Dharwad 2 2 0 6
2 IIT Goa 2 1 1 3
3 IIT Tirupati 2 0 2 0
Group C
1 IIT Jodhpur 2 1 1 3
2 IIT Bhilai 2 0 2 0
3 IIT Roorkee 2 2 0 6
Group D
1 IIT Delhi 1 1 0 3
2 IIT (BHU)Varanasi 1 0 1 0
Group E
1 IIT Bombay 2 2 0 6
2 IIT Hyderabad 2 0 2 0
3 IIT Mandi 2 1 1 3
Group F
1 IIT Patna 2 0 2 0
2 IIT Kanpur 2 2 0 6
3 IIT Ropar 2 1 1 3
Group G
1 IIT Guwahati 2 1 1 3
2 IIT Bhubaneswar 2 0 2 0
3 IIT Dhanbad 2 2 0 6
Group H
1 IIT Madras 1 1 0 3
2 IIT Palakkad 1 0 1 0
Pool AW
1 IIT Madras 3 3 0 9
2 IIT Roorkee 2 2 0 6
3 IIT Jodhpur 3 1 2 3
4 IIT Dharwad 3 0 3 0
Pool BW
1 IIT Delhi 4 3 1 9
2 IIT Jammu 4 0 4 0
3 IIT Dhanbad 4 1 3 3
4 IIT Kharagpur 4 4 0 12
5 IIT Ropar 4 2 2 6
Pool CW
1 IIT Bombay 4 4 0 12
2 IIT Guwahati 4 3 1 9
3 IIT Goa 4 1 3 3
4 IIT Mandi 4 2 2 6
5 IIT (BHU)Varanasi 4 0 4 0
Pool DW
1 IIT Kanpur 4 3 1 9
2 IIT Hyderabad 4 0 4 0
3 IIT Indore 4 1 3 3
4 IIT Palakkad 4 4 0 12
5 IIT Gandhinagar 4 2 2 6

Women's Team

Kanpur won by 2-0


Group D
8:30 a.m.
Court 1
IIT Kanpur

Vs

IIT Indore
Women's Team

Bombay won by 2-0


Group C
8:30 a.m.
Court 2
IIT Bombay

Vs

IIT Goa
Women's Team

Delhi won by 2-0


Group B
8:30 a.m.
Court 3
IIT Delhi

Vs

IIT Dhanbad

Women's Team

Madras won by 2-0


Group A
11 a.m.
Court 1
IIT Madras

Vs

IIT Dharwad
Women's Team

Palakkad won by 2-0


Group D
11 a.m.
Court 2
IIT Hyderabad

Vs

IIT Palakkad
Women's Team

Guwahati won by 2-1


Group C
11 a.m.
Court 3
IIT Guwahati

Vs

IIT Mandi

Women's Team

Ropar won by 2-0


Group B
12:30 p.m.
Court 1
IIT Jammu

Vs

IIT Ropar
Women's Team

Roorkee won by 2-0


Group A
12:30 p.m.
Court 2
IIT Roorkee

Vs

IIT Jodhpur

Men's Team

Dharwad won by 3-0


Pool B
2 p.m.
Court 1
IIT Dharwad

Vs

IIT Goa
Men's Team

Jodhpur won by 3-0


Pool C
2 p.m.
Court 2
IIT Jodhpur

Vs

IIT Bhilai
Men's Team

Bom won by 3-0


Group E
2 p.m.
Court 3
IIT Bombay

Vs

IIT Hyderabad

Men's Team

Kanpur won by 3-0


Group F
4 p.m.
Court 1
IIT Patna

Vs

IIT Kanpur
Men's Team

Guwahati won by 3-0


Group G
4 p.m.
Court 2
IIT Guwahati

Vs

IIT Bhubaneswar

Women's Team

Palakkad won by 2-0


Group D
8:30 a.m.
Court 1
IIT Kanpur

Vs

IIT Palakkad
Women's Team

Bombay won by 2-1


Group C
8:30 a.m.
Court 2
IIT Bombay

Vs

IIT Mandi

Team IIT Bombay
Kalyani Dole
Ishika Jain
Team IIT Mandi
Sonali Jagarwal
Mamta Bhagia
Women's Team

Delhi won by 2-0


Group B
8:30 a.m.
Court 3
IIT Delhi

Vs

IIT Ropar

Women's Team

Madras won by 2-0


Group A
11 a.m.
Court 1
IIT Madras

Vs

IIT Jodhpur
Women's Team

Gandhinagar won by 2-0


Group D
11 a.m.
Court 2
IIT Hyderabad

Vs

IIT Gandhinagar
Women's Team

Guwahati won by 2-0


Group C
11 a.m.
Court 3
IIT Guwahati

Vs

IIT (BHU)Varanasi

Women's Team

Kharagpur won by 2-0


Group B
12:30 p.m.
Court 1
IIT Jammu

Vs

IIT Kharagpur

Men's Team

Goa won by 3-0


Group B
2 p.m.
Court 1
IIT Tirupati

Vs

IIT Goa
Men's Team

Roorkee won by 3-0


Group C
2 p.m.
Court 2
IIT Roorkee

Vs

IIT Bhilai
Men's Team

Mandi won by 3-1


Group E
2 p.m.
Court 3
IIT Mandi

Vs

IIT Hyderabad

Men's Team

Kanpur won by 3-0


Group F
4 p.m.
Court 1
IIT Ropar

Vs

IIT Kanpur
Men's Team

Dhanbad won by 3-0


Group G
4 p.m.
Court 2
IIT Dhanbad

Vs

IIT Bhubaneswar

Women's Team

Indore won by 2-0


Group D
8:30 a.m.
Court 1
IIT Hyderabad

Vs

IIT Indore
Women's Team

Guwahati won by 2-0


Group C
8:30 a.m.
Court 2
IIT Guwahati

Vs

IIT Goa
Women's Team

Dhanbad won by 2-0


Group B
8:30 a.m.
Court 3
IIT Jammu

Vs

IIT Dhanbad

Women's Team

Roorkee won by 2-0


Group A
11 a.m.
Court 1
IIT Roorkee

Vs

IIT Dharwad
Women's Team

Palakkad won by 2-0


Group D
11 a.m.
Court 2
IIT Palakkad

Vs

IIT Gandhinagar
Women's Team

Mandi won by 2-0


Group C
11 a.m.
Court 3
IIT Mandi

Vs

IIT (BHU)Varanasi

Team IIT Mandi
Sonali Jagarwal
Mamta Bhagia
Team IIT (BHU)Varanasi
Yavnika Chauhan
Lovely Arya
Yashasvi

Women's Team

Kharagpur won by 2-0


Group B
12:30 p.m.
Court 1
IIT Ropar

Vs

IIT Kharagpur

Men's Team

Kharagpur won by 3-0


Group A
2 p.m.
Court 1
IIT Kharagpur

Vs

IIT Gandhinagar
Men's Team

Dharwad won by 3-1


Group B
2 p.m.
Court 2
IIT Dharwad

Vs

IIT Tirupati
Men's Team

Roorkee won by 0-3


Group C
2 p.m.
Court 3
IIT Jodhpur

Vs

IIT Roorkee

Men's Team

Delhi won by 3-2


Group D
4 p.m.
Court 1
IIT Delhi

Vs

IIT (BHU)Varanasi
Men's Team

Bombay won by 3-1


Group E
4 p.m.
Court 2
IIT Bombay

Vs

IIT Mandi
Men's Team

Ropar won by 3-1


Group F
4 p.m.
Court 3
IIT Patna

Vs

IIT Ropar

Men's Team

Dhanbad won by 3-1


Group G
6 p.m.
Court 1
IIT Guwahati

Vs

IIT Dhanbad
Men's Team

Madras won by 3-1


Group H
6 p.m.
Court 2
IIT Madras

Vs

IIT Palakkad

Women's Team

Kanpur won by 2-0


Group D
8:30 a.m.
Court 1
IIT Kanpur

Vs

IIT Gandhinagar
Women's Team

Bombay won by 2-0


Group C
8:30 a.m.
Court 2
IIT Bombay

Vs

IIT (BHU)Varanasi

Team IIT Bombay
Kalyani Dole
Ishika Jain
Team IIT (BHU)Varanasi
Yavnika Chauhan
Lovely Arya
Yashasvi
Women's Team

Kharagpur won by 2-0


Group B
8:30 a.m.
Court 3
IIT Delhi

Vs

IIT Kharagpur

Women's Team

Palakkad won by 2-0


Group D
11 a.m.
Court 1
IIT Indore

Vs

IIT Palakkad
Women's Team

Mandi won by 2-1


Group C
11 a.m.
Court 2
IIT Goa

Vs

IIT Mandi
Women's Team

Ropar won by 2-1


Group B
11 a.m.
Court 3
IIT Dhanbad

Vs

IIT Ropar

Women's Team

Jodhpur won by 2-0


Group A
12:30 p.m.
Court 1
IIT Dharwad

Vs

IIT Jodhpur

Men's Team

Kharagpur won by 3-0


Quarter Final
2 p.m.
Court 1
IIT Kharagpur

Vs

IIT Jodhpur
Men's Team

BHU won by 3-0


Quarter Final
2 p.m.
Court 2
IIT Dharwad

Vs

IIT (BHU)Varanasi
Men's Team

Bombay won by 3-2


Quarter Final
2 p.m.
Court 3
IIT Bombay

Vs

IIT Guwahati

Men's Team

Kanpur won by 3-1


Quarter Final
4 p.m.
Court 1
IIT Kanpur

Vs

IIT Palakkad
Men's Team

Roorkee won by 3-0


Quarter Final
4 p.m.
Court 2
IIT Gandhinagar

Vs

IIT Roorkee
Men's Team

Delhi won by 3-0


Quarter Final
4 p.m.
Court 3
IIT Goa

Vs

IIT Delhi

Men's Team

Dhanbad won by 3-0


Quarter Final
6 p.m.
Court 1
IIT Mandi

Vs

IIT Dhanbad
Men's Team

Madras won by 3-0


Quarter Final
6 p.m.
Court 2
IIT Ropar

Vs

IIT Madras

Women's Team

Kanpur won by 2-0


Group D
8:30 a.m.
Court 1
IIT Kanpur

Vs

IIT Hyderabad
Women's Team

Bombay won by 2-0


Group C
8:30 a.m.
Court 2
IIT Bombay

Vs

IIT Guwahati
Women's Team

Delhi won by 2-0


Group B
8:30 a.m.
Court 3
IIT Delhi

Vs

IIT Jammu

Women's Team

Madras won by 2-0


Group A
11 a.m.
Court 1
IIT Madras

Vs

IIT Roorkee
Women's Team

Gandhinagar won by 2-1


Group D
11 a.m.
Court 2
IIT Indore

Vs

IIT Gandhinagar
Women's Team

Goa won by 2-0


Group C
11 a.m.
Court 3
IIT Goa

Vs

IIT (BHU)Varanasi

Women's Team

Kharagpur won by 2-0


Group B
12:30 p.m.
Court 1
IIT Dhanbad

Vs

IIT Kharagpur

Men's Team

Kharagpur won by 3-1


Quarter Final
3 p.m.
Court 1
IIT Kharagpur

Vs

IIT Kanpur
Men's Team

BHU won by 3-0


Quarter Final
3 p.m.
Court 2
IIT (BHU)Varanasi

Vs

IIT Bombay

Men's Team

Roorkee won by 3-1


Quarter Final
5 p.m.
Court 1
IIT Roorkee

Vs

IIT Madras
Men's Team

Delhi won by 3-0


Quarter Final
5 p.m.
Court 2
IIT Delhi

Vs

IIT Dhanbad

Women's Team

Madras won by 2-0


Quarter Final
9 a.m.
Court 1
IIT Madras

Vs

IIT Guwahati
Women's Team

Kharagpur won by 2-0


Quarter Final
9 a.m.
Court 3
IIT Kharagpur

Vs

IIT Kanpur

Women's Team

BOMBAY WON BY 0-2


Quarter Final
11:30 a.m.
Court 1
IIT Roorkee

Vs

IIT Bombay
Women's Team

Palakkad won by 2-0


Quarter Final
11:30 a.m.
Court 3
IIT Delhi

Vs

IIT Palakkad

Men's Team

KGP WON BY 3-1


Semi Final
5 p.m.
Court 1
IIT Kharagpur

Vs

IIT Delhi
Men's Team

BHU WON BY 3-1


Semi Final
5 p.m.
Court 2
IIT (BHU)Varanasi

Vs

IIT Roorkee

Women's Team

MADRAS WON BY 2-0


Semi Final
9 a.m.
COURT 1
IIT Madras

Vs

IIT Palakkad

Women's Team

KGP WON BY 3-0


Semi Final
11:30 a.m.
COURT 3
IIT Kharagpur

Vs

IIT Bombay

Men's Team

DELHI WON BY 3-0


Third Place
3 p.m.
COURT 1
IIT Delhi

Vs

IIT Roorkee

Men's Team

KGP WON BY 3-0


Final
5 p.m.
COURT 2
IIT Kharagpur

Vs

IIT (BHU)Varanasi

Women's Team

Palakkad clinched the 3rd position by defeating Bombay by 2-0


Third Place
9 a.m.
COURT 1
IIT Palakkad

Vs

IIT Bombay

Women's Team

Madras landed up in 1st place by defeating Kharagpur by 2-0


Final
11:30 a.m.
COURT 3
IIT Madras

Vs

IIT Kharagpur